Allen, George Assistant Principal
Flores, Marcos Principal
Kelly, Evon Assistant Principal
Ross, Stormi Counselor
Skoruppa, Debra Counselor
Maltais, Brittany LVN
Vasquez, Terri Nurses Aide

Aleman, Juan Special Education Teacher
Amrich, Tiffany 7th Grade Math Teacher
Babcock, Jenise 6th Grade English Teacher
Baldwin, Elizabeth Art Teacher
Barrera, Casimiro Science Inclusion/Boys Athletics
Belardinelli, Susan Special Education Teacher
Benick, Cynthia 6th Grade Reading Teacher
Beverly, Ashley Theatre Teacher
Book, Shelley 6th Grade ELAR/7th Grade Reading Support
Brotherton, Mike Health/Touch System Data Entry/Computer Applications/Athletics/CMS CTC
Brotherton, Veronica Sp. Ed. Inclusion Teacher
Buchanan, Daniel 8th Grade Reading and Writing Teacher
Cardwell, Evan 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher/ Boy's Athletics Coach
Caro, Robert Tech Applications/Theatre Arts Teacher
Cavazos, Wilma 8th Grade Math Teacher
Chambless, Jordan Social Studies Teacher/Coach
Chapman, Dominica 6th Grade Science/Coach
Clark, Julie Journalism/Speech Teacher
CMSSECURITY, CMSSECURITY Security Office Account
Cook, Louise Special Education Paraprofessional
Curiel, Holly LSSP
De Los Santos, Sara P. E./Athletics Teacher
DeLaGarza, Francisco 7th Grade Texas History Teacher
Dorsey, Peggy GCS Teacher
Erbin, Erin 6th Grade Science Teacher
Findeisen, Regina Diagnostician
Flores, Selene 8th Grade American History Teacher
Fowler, Cliff PE/Athletics Teacher
Geyer, Aliah 8th Grade American History Teaher
Gonzalez, Lory Special Ed CBI Teacher
Gonzalez, Selma 8th Grade Reading Teacher
Hamilton, Stephen 7th Grade Writing Teacher
Hartman, Angela 7th Grade Writing
Heflin, Angela Middle School ELA Teacher
Heim, Debra 7th Grade Science Teacher
Henderson-Minton, Cynthia 8th Grade Math Teacher
Herbst, Glennon Band Director
Hernandez, Marisa Communities in Schools
Hernandez, Sara Special Ed Paraprofessional
Huddelston, Ann 8th Grade ELAR Teacher
Huerta, Glenda 6th Grade Math Teacher
Lafayette, Angela 6th Grade Math/Pre-AP Math Teacher
Lamb, Shelley 7th Grade LA Teacher
Landry, Chantal Math Teacher
Lawton, Cheryl Science Teacher
Lopez, Kate 8th Grade Math Teacher
Lopez, Lamar PE Teacer/Athletics Teacher
Lopez, Laura Science Teacher
Lowrance, Pamela 6th Grade Science Teacher
Lugo, Stephanie 6th & 7th Grade Science Teacher/Coach
Maddox, Cynthia 6th Grade LA ACC RDG Teacher
Maresh, Randi 6th Grade Math & ELAR Teacher
Medina, Irene DAEP Math/Science Teacher
Medina, Mark ISS Teacher/Athletics Coach
Mendoza, Valerie BSIP Teacher
Monroe, Bunny 6th Grade Science Teacher
Moore, Angelyn 7th Grade Texas History Teacher
Murphy, Garrett PE/Athletics Coach
O'Malley, Dawn Special Education Teacher
Perez, Jessica 8th Grade Mathematics/Algebra I
Pokrass, Trisha 8th Grade Science Teacher
Renfro, Lisa GCS
Roberts, Sarah 8th Grade Science Teacher
Ross, Christopher Assistant Band Director
Sacky, Maurine English Teacher
Savanich, Rodney 7th Grade Texas History, 8th Grade U.S. History
Silva, Stephen Social Studies Teacher/Coach
Smith, Jennifer 7th Grade Reading Teacher
Smith, Michelle 7th Grade Writing
Sutton-Gaitan, Shelby Journalism/Speech Teacher
Taylor, April Librarian
Thurston, Robin 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Tilton, Julie 8th Grade Reading Teacher
Tomlinson-Davis, Richard Social Studies Teacher/Coach
Torres, Melissa ELAR
Wernig, Gina 7th Grade Math Teacher
Wohlschlegel, Maria Spanish Teacher
Wright, Rhonda 8th Grade Science Teacher
Zimmerman, Lynda 8th Grade ELAR Teacher

Brignoni, Pamela Special Education Paraprofessional
Castaneda, Maricella Middle School
Chavera, Georgiana Paraprofessional
Garza, Angelique Special Education Secretary
Hernandez, Leticia Special Education Paraprofessional
Hunter, Debbie Special Ed. Instructional Aide
Ivey, JoLynn Middle School Diagnostician
Lamberson, Cynthia Special Ed CBI
Leal, Leticia Instructional Aide
Maldonado, Danielle Counselor's Secretary
Mendiola, Reeva Special Education Paraprofessional
Myers, Linda Special Education Paraprofessional
Pesek, George BSIP Teacher
Ramos, Sarah Middle School LVN
Reinhard, Robin Middle School
Rodriguez, Karen Front Office
Rukes, Wendy Middle School
Santos, Cruz MLC Special Education Aide
Stauffer, Kim Instructional Aide
Surkova, Anastasia Paraprofessional/Coach
Swaenepoel, Norma Assistant Principals' Secretary
Valdez, Cortney Principal's Secretary
Vargas, Sandie Attendance Secretary

Anderson, Don Food Services
Terrell, Lori STAR Annex